Скандинавия
Европа
Image not available
Китай
Греция
Россия

Visa

 

      Required documents for an Invitation Letter to Moldova

 

  1. Passport ( a copy)- Please, note that validity of your travel document/passport should extend at least for six months after the validity of requested document.

 

  1. Copies of Schengen visas, Ukrainian, Russian, Moldavian visas (if you have any of them in your passport)

 

  1. A copy of a resident permit for other countries (if there is/are)

 

  1. Bank Statement Certificate. (How much money you have in your Bank account) (minimum 30 euro per day and the price of a return ticket). The Certificate is VALID 10 DAYS ONLY!!!

 

  1. Certain dates (date of arrival and departure)

 

  1. The country of departure.

 

 

Price of the service is 100 euro per person.

 It includes all the paper work, government payment/state tax and

all the reservations.

 

 !!!  The process takes 10-15 business days.

 

 

2/E-visa is paid after receiving an Invitation letter. The e-visa is paid via the site if the Ministry 60 euro + 20 euro- government tax.

Our service is 25 euro per person.

 

What is required here:

  1. The list of questions for the application form will be send to your e-mail.
  2. MEDICAL Insurance (30000 euro)
  3. You latest photo for e-visa.

 

!!! The process takes time. Sometimes some more documents can be required.

 

If you have any questions, feel free to ask.

 

Visa for Chinese citizens

 

Best Regards,

“CHEIE-TUR”

 

Наши партнёры: